Hancock County Board-Education: Cope Michelle N
104 N Court St, New Cumberland, WV 26047
About the Practice
This is a practice in New Cumberland, West Virginia focused on mental health services.
Practice Context in IntroTherapy
- • IntroTherapy lists 1 mental health practices in New Cumberland. Hancock County Board-Education: Cope Michelle N is one of them.
- • 1,311 practices statewide in West Virginia are tracked in our directory.
- • Typical psychologist compensation in West Virginia: $70,000 – $131,000 (median $80,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.
Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated September 2026.
Reviews & Ratings
—
0 total reviews
No reviews yet
Be the first to review Hancock County Board-Education: Cope Michelle N
Frequently asked questions
Where is Hancock County Board-Education: Cope Michelle N located?
Hancock County Board-Education: Cope Michelle N is located at 104 N Court St, New Cumberland, WV 26047.
What is the phone number for Hancock County Board-Education: Cope Michelle N?
You can reach Hancock County Board-Education: Cope Michelle N at (304) 564-3411.
Is this your practice?
Claim your free profile today
Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.
Claim This Profile