Mindsight Integrative Therapy Services
Verified Clinician
14 E Grafton Rd, Fairmont, WV 26554
About the Practice
This is a practice in Fairmont, West Virginia focused on mental health services.
Practice Context in IntroTherapy
- • IntroTherapy lists 31 mental health practices in Fairmont. Mindsight Integrative Therapy Services is one of them.
- • 1,311 practices statewide in West Virginia are tracked in our directory.
- • Typical psychotherapist compensation in West Virginia: $44,000 – $96,000 (median $61,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.
Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated September 2026.
Reviews & Ratings
—
0 total reviews
No reviews yet
Be the first to review Mindsight Integrative Therapy Services
Frequently asked questions
Where is Mindsight Integrative Therapy Services located?
Mindsight Integrative Therapy Services is located at 14 E Grafton Rd, Fairmont, WV 26554.
What is the phone number for Mindsight Integrative Therapy Services?
You can reach Mindsight Integrative Therapy Services at (681) 214-0025.
Providers
2 registered
Provider details sourced from NPI Registry
Is this your practice?
Claim your free profile today
Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.
Claim This Profile