Lynne M. Crowder MS LMFT
Park Heights Office, 1800 112th Ave NE #240w, Bellevue, WA 98004
5.0
(1 reviews)
About the Practice
This is a practice in Bellevue, Washington focused on mental health services.
Practice Context in IntroTherapy
- • IntroTherapy lists 283 mental health practices in Bellevue. Lynne M. Crowder MS LMFT is one of them.
- • 2,112 practices statewide in Washington are tracked in our directory.
- • Typical marriage or relationship counselor compensation in Washington: $50,000 – $99,000 (median $62,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.
Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.
Reviews & Ratings
5.0
1 total reviews
Frequently asked questions
Where is Lynne M. Crowder MS LMFT located?
Lynne M. Crowder MS LMFT is located at Park Heights Office, 1800 112th Ave NE #240w, Bellevue, WA 98004.
What is the phone number for Lynne M. Crowder MS LMFT?
You can reach Lynne M. Crowder MS LMFT at (206) 484-7878.
How is Lynne M. Crowder MS LMFT rated?
Lynne M. Crowder MS LMFT is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 1 patient reviews.
Contact Provider
Park Heights Office, 1800 112th Ave NE #240w, Bellevue, WA 98004
(206) 484-7878
Is this your practice?
Claim your free profile today
Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.
Claim This Profile