Crystal Lee, Psychiatric Nurse Practitioner
20098 Ashbrook Pl Suite 255, Ashburn, VA 20147
5.0
(6 reviews)
About the Practice
This is a practice in Ashburn, Virginia focused on mental health services.
Practice Context in IntroTherapy
- • IntroTherapy lists 100 mental health practices in Ashburn. Crystal Lee, Psychiatric Nurse Practitioner is one of them.
- • 8,623 practices statewide in Virginia are tracked in our directory.
- • Typical psychiatrist compensation in Virginia: $200,000 – $350,000 (median $256,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.
Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.
Reviews & Ratings
5.0
6 total reviews
Frequently asked questions
Where is Crystal Lee, Psychiatric Nurse Practitioner located?
Crystal Lee, Psychiatric Nurse Practitioner is located at 20098 Ashbrook Pl Suite 255, Ashburn, VA 20147.
What is the phone number for Crystal Lee, Psychiatric Nurse Practitioner?
You can reach Crystal Lee, Psychiatric Nurse Practitioner at (571) 577-8996.
How is Crystal Lee, Psychiatric Nurse Practitioner rated?
Crystal Lee, Psychiatric Nurse Practitioner is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 6 patient reviews.
Is this your practice?
Claim your free profile today
Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.
Claim This Profile