Light Path Enterprises

Light Path Enterprises

200 Hollis Ave, Warwick, RI 02889
5.0 (4 reviews)

About the Practice

This is a practice in Warwick, Rhode Island focused on mental health services.

Practice Context in IntroTherapy

  • • IntroTherapy lists 163 mental health practices in Warwick. Light Path Enterprises is one of them.
  • 1,548 practices statewide in Rhode Island are tracked in our directory.
  • • Typical family counselor compensation in Rhode Island: $47,000 – $94,000 (median $58,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.

Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Reviews & Ratings

5.0

4 total reviews

Google 5.0 (4 reviews)

Sign in to leave a review

Share your experience and help others find the right therapist.

Sign In

Frequently asked questions

Where is Light Path Enterprises located?

Light Path Enterprises is located at 200 Hollis Ave, Warwick, RI 02889.

What is the phone number for Light Path Enterprises?

You can reach Light Path Enterprises at (401) 739-3242.

How is Light Path Enterprises rated?

Light Path Enterprises is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 4 patient reviews.

Contact Provider

View on Maps
200 Hollis Ave, Warwick, RI 02889
(401) 739-3242

Is this your practice?

Claim your free profile today

Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.

Claim This Profile