Wildflower Wellness Group

Wildflower Wellness Group

11519 Gallia Pike, Wheelersburg, OH 45694
5.0 (13 reviews)

About the Practice

Wildflower Wellness Group | Therapy Services in Wheelersburg, Ohio.

Practice Context in IntroTherapy

  • • IntroTherapy lists 3 mental health practices in Wheelersburg. Wildflower Wellness Group is one of them.
  • 7,649 practices statewide in Ohio are tracked in our directory.
  • • Typical mental health clinic compensation in Ohio: $42,000 – $82,000 (median $54,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.

Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Reviews & Ratings

5.0

13 total reviews

Google 5.0 (13 reviews)

Sign in to leave a review

Share your experience and help others find the right therapist.

Sign In

Frequently asked questions

Where is Wildflower Wellness Group located?

Wildflower Wellness Group is located at 11519 Gallia Pike, Wheelersburg, OH 45694.

What is the phone number for Wildflower Wellness Group?

You can reach Wildflower Wellness Group at (740) 301-1039.

How is Wildflower Wellness Group rated?

Wildflower Wellness Group is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 13 patient reviews.

Contact Provider

View on Maps
11519 Gallia Pike, Wheelersburg, OH 45694
(740) 301-1039 Visit Website

Is this your practice?

Claim your free profile today

Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.

Claim This Profile