Kaja Paulos

Kaja Paulos

515 Village Park Dr, Powell, OH 43065
5.0 (1 reviews)

About the Practice

This is a practice in Powell, Ohio focused on mental health services.

Practice Context in IntroTherapy

  • • IntroTherapy lists 32 mental health practices in Powell. Kaja Paulos is one of them.
  • 7,649 practices statewide in Ohio are tracked in our directory.
  • • Typical marriage or relationship counselor compensation in Ohio: $42,000 – $84,000 (median $52,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.

Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Reviews & Ratings

5.0

1 total reviews

Google 5.0 (1 reviews)

Sign in to leave a review

Share your experience and help others find the right therapist.

Sign In

Frequently asked questions

Where is Kaja Paulos located?

Kaja Paulos is located at 515 Village Park Dr, Powell, OH 43065.

What is the phone number for Kaja Paulos?

You can reach Kaja Paulos at (614) 505-9002.

How is Kaja Paulos rated?

Kaja Paulos is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 1 patient reviews.

Contact Provider

View on Maps
515 Village Park Dr, Powell, OH 43065
(614) 505-9002

Is this your practice?

Claim your free profile today

Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.

Claim This Profile