Evolution To Wellness

Evolution To Wellness

3100 E 45th St #320, Cleveland, OH 44127

About the Practice

ET Wellness offers Assessments, Therapeutic Behavioral, Counseling, Case management, Psycho- Social Education, and Day treatment Services to help along your journey. Mental Health Counseling Services Grow Towards Wellness Choose to live a healthy and fulfilling life. Wellness is more than being free from illness: it is a process of change and growth towards a mentally and physically healthy lifestyle.

Category

Sexual Abuse

Practice Context in IntroTherapy

  • • IntroTherapy lists 518 mental health practices in Cleveland. Evolution To Wellness is one of them.
  • 7,649 practices statewide in Ohio are tracked in our directory.
  • 337 practices in Ohio list Sexual Abuse as a focus area.
  • • Typical mental health service compensation in Ohio: $42,000 – $82,000 (median $54,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.

Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Reviews & Ratings

0 total reviews

Sign in to leave a review

Share your experience and help others find the right therapist.

Sign In

No reviews yet

Be the first to review Evolution To Wellness

Frequently asked questions

Where is Evolution To Wellness located?

Evolution To Wellness is located at 3100 E 45th St #320, Cleveland, OH 44127.

What is the phone number for Evolution To Wellness?

You can reach Evolution To Wellness at (216) 417-1115.

What does Evolution To Wellness specialize in?

Evolution To Wellness lists the following clinical focus areas: Sexual Abuse.

Contact Provider

View on Maps
3100 E 45th St #320, Cleveland, OH 44127
(216) 417-1115 Visit Website

Is this your practice?

Claim your free profile today

Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.

Claim This Profile