Hansen Su
Verified Clinician
209 Millstone Dr Suite A, Hillsborough, NC 27278
5.0
(1 reviews)
About the Practice
This is a practice in Hillsborough, North Carolina focused on mental health services.
Practice Context in IntroTherapy
- • IntroTherapy lists 48 mental health practices in Hillsborough. Hansen Su is one of them.
- • 10,219 practices statewide in North Carolina are tracked in our directory.
- • Typical mental health clinic compensation in North Carolina: $42,000 – $83,000 (median $55,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.
Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.
Reviews & Ratings
5.0
1 total reviews
Frequently asked questions
Where is Hansen Su located?
Hansen Su is located at 209 Millstone Dr Suite A, Hillsborough, NC 27278.
What is the phone number for Hansen Su?
You can reach Hansen Su at (336) 506-2600.
How is Hansen Su rated?
Hansen Su is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 1 patient reviews.
Providers
1 registered
Provider details sourced from NPI Registry
Is this your practice?
Claim your free profile today
Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.
Claim This Profile