Holly R. Warren, LCSW

Holly R. Warren, LCSW

Verified Clinician
4351 Main St, Harrisburg, NC 28075
5.0 (2 reviews)

About the Practice

This is a practice in Harrisburg, North Carolina focused on mental health services.

Practice Context in IntroTherapy

  • • IntroTherapy lists 16 mental health practices in Harrisburg. Holly R. Warren, LCSW is one of them.
  • 10,219 practices statewide in North Carolina are tracked in our directory.
  • • Typical social worker compensation in North Carolina: $39,000 – $83,000 (median $55,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.

Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Reviews & Ratings

5.0

2 total reviews

Google 5.0 (2 reviews)

Sign in to leave a review

Share your experience and help others find the right therapist.

Sign In

Frequently asked questions

Where is Holly R. Warren, LCSW located?

Holly R. Warren, LCSW is located at 4351 Main St, Harrisburg, NC 28075.

What is the phone number for Holly R. Warren, LCSW?

You can reach Holly R. Warren, LCSW at (704) 400-5158.

How is Holly R. Warren, LCSW rated?

Holly R. Warren, LCSW is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 2 patient reviews.

Contact Provider

View on Maps
4351 Main St, Harrisburg, NC 28075
(704) 400-5158

Providers

6 registered

Matthew Judah

Clinical Psychologist

Verify

Mindy Wilkerson

Social Worker

Verify

Mindy Wilkerson, Lcsw, Pllc

Clinical Social Worker

Verify

Premier Counseling Services Nwa, Pllc

Mental Health Counselor

Verify

Sarah Daniels

Mental Health Counselor

Verify

Showing 5 of 6 providers

Provider details sourced from NPI Registry

Is this your practice?

Claim your free profile today

Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.

Claim This Profile