Brianna Bliss, Psy D

Brianna Bliss, Psy D

1010 Central Park Ave, Yonkers, NY 10704

About the Practice

This is a practice in Yonkers, New York focused on mental health services.

Practice Context in IntroTherapy

  • • IntroTherapy lists 147 mental health practices in Yonkers. Brianna Bliss, Psy D is one of them.
  • 19,105 practices statewide in New York are tracked in our directory.
  • • Typical psychologist compensation in New York: $90,000 – $170,000 (median $104,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.

Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Reviews & Ratings

0 total reviews

Sign in to leave a review

Share your experience and help others find the right therapist.

Sign In

No reviews yet

Be the first to review Brianna Bliss, Psy D

Frequently asked questions

Where is Brianna Bliss, Psy D located?

Brianna Bliss, Psy D is located at 1010 Central Park Ave, Yonkers, NY 10704.

What is the phone number for Brianna Bliss, Psy D?

You can reach Brianna Bliss, Psy D at (914) 964-4000.

Contact Provider

View on Maps
1010 Central Park Ave, Yonkers, NY 10704
(914) 964-4000 Visit Website

Is this your practice?

Claim your free profile today

Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.

Claim This Profile