Arielle Feldman Casasnovas, Ph.D.
Verified Clinician
21 Bloomingdale Rd, White Plains, NY 10605
About the Practice
About Us | Patient Care
Practice Context in IntroTherapy
- • IntroTherapy lists 271 mental health practices in White Plains. Arielle Feldman Casasnovas, Ph.D. is one of them.
- • 19,105 practices statewide in New York are tracked in our directory.
- • Typical psychologist compensation in New York: $90,000 – $170,000 (median $104,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.
Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.
Reviews & Ratings
—
0 total reviews
No reviews yet
Be the first to review Arielle Feldman Casasnovas, Ph.D.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Arielle Feldman Casasnovas, Ph.D. located?
Arielle Feldman Casasnovas, Ph.D. is located at 21 Bloomingdale Rd, White Plains, NY 10605.
What is the phone number for Arielle Feldman Casasnovas, Ph.D.?
You can reach Arielle Feldman Casasnovas, Ph.D. at (917) 697-6599.
Providers
16 registered
Showing 5 of 16 providers
Provider details sourced from NPI Registry
Is this your practice?
Claim your free profile today
Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.
Claim This Profile