Song Jennifer PHD

Song Jennifer PHD

Verified Clinician
1151 Pittsford Victor Rd # 120, Pittsford, NY 14534
5.0 (1 reviews)

About the Practice

This is a practice in Pittsford, New York focused on mental health services.

Practice Context in IntroTherapy

  • • IntroTherapy lists 69 mental health practices in Pittsford. Song Jennifer PHD is one of them.
  • 19,105 practices statewide in New York are tracked in our directory.
  • • Typical psychologist compensation in New York: $90,000 – $170,000 (median $104,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.

Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Reviews & Ratings

5.0

1 total reviews

Google 5.0 (1 reviews)

Sign in to leave a review

Share your experience and help others find the right therapist.

Sign In

Frequently asked questions

Where is Song Jennifer PHD located?

Song Jennifer PHD is located at 1151 Pittsford Victor Rd # 120, Pittsford, NY 14534.

What is the phone number for Song Jennifer PHD?

You can reach Song Jennifer PHD at (585) 586-6390.

How is Song Jennifer PHD rated?

Song Jennifer PHD is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 1 patient reviews.

Contact Provider

View on Maps
1151 Pittsford Victor Rd # 120, Pittsford, NY 14534
(585) 586-6390

Providers

54 registered

Aku Uzoechi

Mental Health Counselor

Verify

Ana Hereau-gonzalez

Mental Health Counselor

Verify

Anastasia Baudone

Clinical Social Worker

Verify

Andrea Caicedo

Mental Health Counselor

Verify

Andrea Hamilton

Mental Health Counselor

Verify

Showing 5 of 54 providers

Provider details sourced from NPI Registry

Is this your practice?

Claim your free profile today

Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.

Claim This Profile