Wellness In Psychiatric NP PLLC
350 Gramatan Ave, Mt Vernon, NY 10552
5.0
(1 reviews)
About the Practice
This is a practice in Mt Vernon, New York focused on mental health services.
Practice Context in IntroTherapy
- • IntroTherapy lists 43 mental health practices in Mt Vernon. Wellness In Psychiatric NP PLLC is one of them.
- • 19,105 practices statewide in New York are tracked in our directory.
- • Typical mental health service compensation in New York: $51,000 – $99,000 (median $66,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.
Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.
Reviews & Ratings
5.0
1 total reviews
Frequently asked questions
Where is Wellness In Psychiatric NP PLLC located?
Wellness In Psychiatric NP PLLC is located at 350 Gramatan Ave, Mt Vernon, NY 10552.
What is the phone number for Wellness In Psychiatric NP PLLC?
You can reach Wellness In Psychiatric NP PLLC at (845) 584-2628.
How is Wellness In Psychiatric NP PLLC rated?
Wellness In Psychiatric NP PLLC is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 1 patient reviews.
Is this your practice?
Claim your free profile today
Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.
Claim This Profile