Debra Ann W. Miller, LCSW
Verified Clinician
5446 US-20, Hartwick Seminary, NY 13326
About the Practice
This is a practice in Hartwick Seminary, New York focused on mental health services.
Practice Context in IntroTherapy
- • IntroTherapy lists 1 mental health practices in Hartwick Seminary. Debra Ann W. Miller, LCSW is one of them.
- • 19,105 practices statewide in New York are tracked in our directory.
- • Typical psychotherapist compensation in New York: $57,000 – $124,000 (median $79,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.
Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.
Reviews & Ratings
—
0 total reviews
No reviews yet
Be the first to review Debra Ann W. Miller, LCSW
Frequently asked questions
Where is Debra Ann W. Miller, LCSW located?
Debra Ann W. Miller, LCSW is located at 5446 US-20, Hartwick Seminary, NY 13326.
What is the phone number for Debra Ann W. Miller, LCSW?
You can reach Debra Ann W. Miller, LCSW at (315) 868-4866.
Providers
11 registered
Showing 5 of 11 providers
Provider details sourced from NPI Registry
Is this your practice?
Claim your free profile today
Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.
Claim This Profile