Waterfront Socr

Waterfront Socr

2 W Duquesne St, Celoron, NY 14720

About the Practice

This is a practice in Celoron, New York focused on mental health services.

Practice Context in IntroTherapy

  • • IntroTherapy lists 1 mental health practices in Celoron. Waterfront Socr is one of them.
  • 19,105 practices statewide in New York are tracked in our directory.
  • • Typical mental health service compensation in New York: $51,000 – $99,000 (median $66,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.

Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Reviews & Ratings

0 total reviews

Sign in to leave a review

Share your experience and help others find the right therapist.

Sign In

No reviews yet

Be the first to review Waterfront Socr

Frequently asked questions

Where is Waterfront Socr located?

Waterfront Socr is located at 2 W Duquesne St, Celoron, NY 14720.

What is the phone number for Waterfront Socr?

You can reach Waterfront Socr at (716) 664-4313.

Contact Provider

View on Maps
2 W Duquesne St, Celoron, NY 14720
(716) 664-4313

Is this your practice?

Claim your free profile today

Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.

Claim This Profile