Pacha Counseling Services
3320 Coors Blvd NW ste c, Albuquerque, NM 87120
5.0
(3 reviews)
About the Practice
This is a practice in Albuquerque, New Mexico focused on mental health services.
Practice Context in IntroTherapy
- • IntroTherapy lists 337 mental health practices in Albuquerque. Pacha Counseling Services is one of them.
- • 564 practices statewide in New Mexico are tracked in our directory.
- • Typical counselor compensation in New Mexico: $42,000 – $84,000 (median $53,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.
Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated September 2026.
Reviews & Ratings
5.0
3 total reviews
Frequently asked questions
Where is Pacha Counseling Services located?
Pacha Counseling Services is located at 3320 Coors Blvd NW ste c, Albuquerque, NM 87120.
What is the phone number for Pacha Counseling Services?
You can reach Pacha Counseling Services at (505) 652-4002.
How is Pacha Counseling Services rated?
Pacha Counseling Services is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 3 patient reviews.
Is this your practice?
Claim your free profile today
Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.
Claim This Profile