Insite Vineland Psychiatric Care

Insite Vineland Psychiatric Care

Correct address is, 1667 E Landis Ave Building 6, Suite 107, Vineland, NJ 08361
4.4 (17 reviews)

About the Practice

This is a practice in Vineland, New Jersey focused on mental health services.

Practice Context in IntroTherapy

  • • IntroTherapy lists 32 mental health practices in Vineland. Insite Vineland Psychiatric Care is one of them.
  • 10,208 practices statewide in New Jersey are tracked in our directory.
  • • Typical mental health clinic compensation in New Jersey: $50,000 – $97,000 (median $64,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.

Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Reviews & Ratings

4.4

17 total reviews

Google 4.4 (17 reviews)

Sign in to leave a review

Share your experience and help others find the right therapist.

Sign In

Frequently asked questions

Where is Insite Vineland Psychiatric Care located?

Insite Vineland Psychiatric Care is located at Correct address is, 1667 E Landis Ave Building 6, Suite 107, Vineland, NJ 08361.

What is the phone number for Insite Vineland Psychiatric Care?

You can reach Insite Vineland Psychiatric Care at (856) 899-5789.

How is Insite Vineland Psychiatric Care rated?

Insite Vineland Psychiatric Care is rated 4.4 out of 5 based on 17 patient reviews.

Contact Provider

View on Maps
Correct address is, 1667 E Landis Ave Building 6, Suite 107, Vineland, NJ 08361
(856) 899-5789

Is this your practice?

Claim your free profile today

Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.

Claim This Profile