Weiss Bonnie A LMFT
Verified Clinician
207 E Saddle River Rd, Saddle River, NJ 07458
5.0
(6 reviews)
About the Practice
This is a practice in Saddle River, New Jersey focused on mental health services.
Practice Context in IntroTherapy
- • IntroTherapy lists 9 mental health practices in Saddle River. Weiss Bonnie A LMFT is one of them.
- • 10,208 practices statewide in New Jersey are tracked in our directory.
- • Typical marriage or relationship counselor compensation in New Jersey: $50,000 – $99,000 (median $62,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.
Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.
Reviews & Ratings
5.0
6 total reviews
Frequently asked questions
Where is Weiss Bonnie A LMFT located?
Weiss Bonnie A LMFT is located at 207 E Saddle River Rd, Saddle River, NJ 07458.
What is the phone number for Weiss Bonnie A LMFT?
You can reach Weiss Bonnie A LMFT at (201) 818-0010.
How is Weiss Bonnie A LMFT rated?
Weiss Bonnie A LMFT is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 6 patient reviews.
Providers
1 registered
Provider details sourced from NPI Registry
Is this your practice?
Claim your free profile today
Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.
Claim This Profile