Mrs. Sarah Sawyer

Mrs. Sarah Sawyer

6 White Horse Pike, Haddon Heights, NJ 08035

About the Practice

This is a practice in Haddon Heights, New Jersey focused on mental health services.

Practice Context in IntroTherapy

  • • IntroTherapy lists 16 mental health practices in Haddon Heights. Mrs. Sarah Sawyer is one of them.
  • 10,208 practices statewide in New Jersey are tracked in our directory.
  • • Typical psychologist compensation in New Jersey: $88,000 – $165,000 (median $101,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.

Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Reviews & Ratings

0 total reviews

Sign in to leave a review

Share your experience and help others find the right therapist.

Sign In

No reviews yet

Be the first to review Mrs. Sarah Sawyer

Frequently asked questions

Where is Mrs. Sarah Sawyer located?

Mrs. Sarah Sawyer is located at 6 White Horse Pike, Haddon Heights, NJ 08035.

What is the phone number for Mrs. Sarah Sawyer?

You can reach Mrs. Sarah Sawyer at (856) 617-1139.

Contact Provider

View on Maps
6 White Horse Pike, Haddon Heights, NJ 08035
(856) 617-1139

Is this your practice?

Claim your free profile today

Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.

Claim This Profile