PERSPECTIVES THERAPY CENTER

PERSPECTIVES THERAPY CENTER

300 3rd Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904
5.0 (1 reviews)

About the Practice

This is a practice in Rochester, Minnesota focused on mental health services.

Practice Context in IntroTherapy

  • • IntroTherapy lists 237 mental health practices in Rochester. PERSPECTIVES THERAPY CENTER is one of them.
  • 1,445 practices statewide in Minnesota are tracked in our directory.
  • • Typical mental health service compensation in Minnesota: $45,000 – $88,000 (median $58,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.

Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Reviews & Ratings

5.0

1 total reviews

Google 5.0 (1 reviews)

Sign in to leave a review

Share your experience and help others find the right therapist.

Sign In

Frequently asked questions

Where is PERSPECTIVES THERAPY CENTER located?

PERSPECTIVES THERAPY CENTER is located at 300 3rd Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904.

What is the phone number for PERSPECTIVES THERAPY CENTER?

You can reach PERSPECTIVES THERAPY CENTER at (507) 322-6755.

How is PERSPECTIVES THERAPY CENTER rated?

PERSPECTIVES THERAPY CENTER is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 1 patient reviews.

Contact Provider

View on Maps
300 3rd Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904
(507) 322-6755 Visit Website

Is this your practice?

Claim your free profile today

Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.

Claim This Profile