Junaid Ghadai

Junaid Ghadai

4152 Dix Hwy, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
3.7 (24 reviews)

About the Practice

This is a practice in Lincoln Park, Michigan focused on mental health services.

Practice Context in IntroTherapy

  • • IntroTherapy lists 1 mental health practices in Lincoln Park. Junaid Ghadai is one of them.
  • 2,059 practices statewide in Michigan are tracked in our directory.
  • • Typical psychiatrist compensation in Michigan: $188,000 – $329,000 (median $241,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.

Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Reviews & Ratings

3.7

24 total reviews

Google 3.7 (24 reviews)

Sign in to leave a review

Share your experience and help others find the right therapist.

Sign In

Frequently asked questions

Where is Junaid Ghadai located?

Junaid Ghadai is located at 4152 Dix Hwy, Lincoln Park, MI 48146.

What is the phone number for Junaid Ghadai?

You can reach Junaid Ghadai at (313) 386-0333.

How is Junaid Ghadai rated?

Junaid Ghadai is rated 3.7 out of 5 based on 24 patient reviews.

Contact Provider

View on Maps
4152 Dix Hwy, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
(313) 386-0333 Visit Website

Is this your practice?

Claim your free profile today

Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.

Claim This Profile