Erica Rollock, Counselor

Erica Rollock, Counselor

2300 Crown Colony Dr Suite 202, Quincy, MA 02169
5.0 (2 reviews)

About the Practice

This is a practice in Quincy, Massachusetts focused on mental health services.

Practice Context in IntroTherapy

  • • IntroTherapy lists 100 mental health practices in Quincy. Erica Rollock, Counselor is one of them.
  • 9,590 practices statewide in Massachusetts are tracked in our directory.
  • • Typical psychotherapist compensation in Massachusetts: $56,000 – $123,000 (median $78,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.

Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Reviews & Ratings

5.0

2 total reviews

Google 5.0 (2 reviews)

Sign in to leave a review

Share your experience and help others find the right therapist.

Sign In

Frequently asked questions

Where is Erica Rollock, Counselor located?

Erica Rollock, Counselor is located at 2300 Crown Colony Dr Suite 202, Quincy, MA 02169.

What is the phone number for Erica Rollock, Counselor?

You can reach Erica Rollock, Counselor at (617) 259-1895.

How is Erica Rollock, Counselor rated?

Erica Rollock, Counselor is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 2 patient reviews.

Contact Provider

View on Maps
2300 Crown Colony Dr Suite 202, Quincy, MA 02169
(617) 259-1895 Visit Website

Is this your practice?

Claim your free profile today

Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.

Claim This Profile