Marriah Kalil Lmft

Marriah Kalil Lmft

10 Prince Pl, Newburyport, MA 01950
5.0 (1 reviews)

About the Practice

This is a practice in Newburyport, Massachusetts focused on mental health services.

Practice Context in IntroTherapy

  • • IntroTherapy lists 76 mental health practices in Newburyport. Marriah Kalil Lmft is one of them.
  • 9,590 practices statewide in Massachusetts are tracked in our directory.
  • • Typical family counselor compensation in Massachusetts: $50,000 – $101,000 (median $63,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.

Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Reviews & Ratings

5.0

1 total reviews

Google 5.0 (1 reviews)

Sign in to leave a review

Share your experience and help others find the right therapist.

Sign In

Frequently asked questions

Where is Marriah Kalil Lmft located?

Marriah Kalil Lmft is located at 10 Prince Pl, Newburyport, MA 01950.

What is the phone number for Marriah Kalil Lmft?

You can reach Marriah Kalil Lmft at (978) 255-1177.

How is Marriah Kalil Lmft rated?

Marriah Kalil Lmft is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 1 patient reviews.

Contact Provider

View on Maps
10 Prince Pl, Newburyport, MA 01950
(978) 255-1177

Is this your practice?

Claim your free profile today

Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.

Claim This Profile