Holly Winklbauer
7090 Samuel Morse Dr STE 100, Columbia, MD 210463444
5.0
(1 reviews)
About the Practice
This is a practice in Columbia, Maryland focused on mental health services.
Practice Context in IntroTherapy
- • IntroTherapy lists 287 mental health practices in Columbia. Holly Winklbauer is one of them.
- • 6,790 practices statewide in Maryland are tracked in our directory.
- • Typical counselor compensation in Maryland: $44,000 – $88,000 (median $56,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.
Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated September 2026.
Reviews & Ratings
5.0
1 total reviews
Frequently asked questions
Where is Holly Winklbauer located?
Holly Winklbauer is located at 7090 Samuel Morse Dr STE 100, Columbia, MD 210463444.
What is the phone number for Holly Winklbauer?
You can reach Holly Winklbauer at (855) 910-6147.
How is Holly Winklbauer rated?
Holly Winklbauer is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 1 patient reviews.
Is this your practice?
Claim your free profile today
Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.
Claim This Profile