Kelini Coker, Counselor

Kelini Coker, Counselor

1511 Ritchie Hwy Suite 202, Arnold, MD 21012
4.8 (6 reviews)

About the Practice

This is a practice in Arnold, Maryland focused on mental health services.

Practice Context in IntroTherapy

  • • IntroTherapy lists 51 mental health practices in Arnold. Kelini Coker, Counselor is one of them.
  • 6,790 practices statewide in Maryland are tracked in our directory.
  • • Typical psychotherapist compensation in Maryland: $53,000 – $116,000 (median $74,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.

Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated September 2026.

Reviews & Ratings

4.8

6 total reviews

Google 4.8 (6 reviews)

Sign in to leave a review

Share your experience and help others find the right therapist.

Sign In

Frequently asked questions

Where is Kelini Coker, Counselor located?

Kelini Coker, Counselor is located at 1511 Ritchie Hwy Suite 202, Arnold, MD 21012.

What is the phone number for Kelini Coker, Counselor?

You can reach Kelini Coker, Counselor at (443) 679-0577.

How is Kelini Coker, Counselor rated?

Kelini Coker, Counselor is rated 4.8 out of 5 based on 6 patient reviews.

Contact Provider

View on Maps
1511 Ritchie Hwy Suite 202, Arnold, MD 21012
(443) 679-0577 Visit Website

Is this your practice?

Claim your free profile today

Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.

Claim This Profile