Julie Hight Sullivan LCPC

Julie Hight Sullivan LCPC

963 Broadway, South Portland, ME 04106

About the Practice

This is a practice in South Portland, Maine focused on mental health services.

Practice Context in IntroTherapy

  • • IntroTherapy lists 74 mental health practices in South Portland. Julie Hight Sullivan LCPC is one of them.
  • 1,999 practices statewide in Maine are tracked in our directory.
  • • Typical mental health service compensation in Maine: $45,000 – $88,000 (median $58,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.

Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Reviews & Ratings

0 total reviews

Sign in to leave a review

Share your experience and help others find the right therapist.

Sign In

No reviews yet

Be the first to review Julie Hight Sullivan LCPC

Frequently asked questions

Where is Julie Hight Sullivan LCPC located?

Julie Hight Sullivan LCPC is located at 963 Broadway, South Portland, ME 04106.

What is the phone number for Julie Hight Sullivan LCPC?

You can reach Julie Hight Sullivan LCPC at (207) 232-4039.

Contact Provider

View on Maps
963 Broadway, South Portland, ME 04106
(207) 232-4039

Is this your practice?

Claim your free profile today

Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.

Claim This Profile