James Diana Lyn Lcpc Lmft
Verified Clinician
19 Main St, Camden, ME 04843
5.0
(1 reviews)
About the Practice
This is a practice in Camden, Maine focused on mental health services.
Practice Context in IntroTherapy
- • IntroTherapy lists 29 mental health practices in Camden. James Diana Lyn Lcpc Lmft is one of them.
- • 1,999 practices statewide in Maine are tracked in our directory.
- • Typical counselor compensation in Maine: $42,000 – $84,000 (median $53,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.
Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.
Reviews & Ratings
5.0
1 total reviews
Frequently asked questions
Where is James Diana Lyn Lcpc Lmft located?
James Diana Lyn Lcpc Lmft is located at 19 Main St, Camden, ME 04843.
What is the phone number for James Diana Lyn Lcpc Lmft?
You can reach James Diana Lyn Lcpc Lmft at (207) 230-2404.
How is James Diana Lyn Lcpc Lmft rated?
James Diana Lyn Lcpc Lmft is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 1 patient reviews.
Providers
3 registered
Provider details sourced from NPI Registry
Is this your practice?
Claim your free profile today
Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.
Claim This Profile