Renew Counseling Services LLC
About the Practice
Renew Counseling Services LLC offers counseling. With licensed professionals, this practice provides compassionate, evidence-based care tailored to individual client needs. The goal is to support mental health, emotional growth, and overall well-being.
Practice Context in IntroTherapy
- • IntroTherapy lists 12 mental health practices in Campbellsville. Renew Counseling Services LLC is one of them.
- • 3,127 practices statewide in Kentucky are tracked in our directory.
- • Typical counselor compensation in Kentucky: $37,000 – $74,000 (median $47,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.
Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.
Reviews & Ratings
1 total reviews
Frequently asked questions
Where is Renew Counseling Services LLC located?
Renew Counseling Services LLC is located at 408 Hotchkiss St, Campbellsville, KY 42718.
What is the phone number for Renew Counseling Services LLC?
You can reach Renew Counseling Services LLC at (270) 849-7622.
How is Renew Counseling Services LLC rated?
Renew Counseling Services LLC is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 1 patient reviews.
Is this your practice?
Claim your free profile today
Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.
Claim This Profile