Solution Focused Counseling & Consulting
2680 E Main St, Plainfield, IN 46168
5.0
(1 reviews)
About the Practice
Kelly Cremeans, Marriage & Family Therapist, Plainfield, IN, 46168 | Psychology Today.
Practice Context in IntroTherapy
- • IntroTherapy lists 4 mental health practices in Plainfield. Solution Focused Counseling & Consulting is one of them.
- • 1,377 practices statewide in Indiana are tracked in our directory.
- • Typical marriage or relationship counselor compensation in Indiana: $41,000 – $83,000 (median $52,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.
Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.
Reviews & Ratings
5.0
1 total reviews
Frequently asked questions
Where is Solution Focused Counseling & Consulting located?
Solution Focused Counseling & Consulting is located at 2680 E Main St, Plainfield, IN 46168.
What is the phone number for Solution Focused Counseling & Consulting?
You can reach Solution Focused Counseling & Consulting at (317) 797-7185.
How is Solution Focused Counseling & Consulting rated?
Solution Focused Counseling & Consulting is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 1 patient reviews.
Is this your practice?
Claim your free profile today
Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.
Claim This Profile