Elite Minds, LLC

Elite Minds, LLC

10610 Ford Ave Suite C, Richmond Hill, GA 31324
5.0 (3 reviews)

About the Practice

This is a practice in Richmond Hill, Georgia focused on mental health services.

Practice Context in IntroTherapy

  • • IntroTherapy lists 22 mental health practices in Richmond Hill. Elite Minds, LLC is one of them.
  • 8,471 practices statewide in Georgia are tracked in our directory.
  • • Typical counselor compensation in Georgia: $39,000 – $79,000 (median $50,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.

Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Reviews & Ratings

5.0

3 total reviews

Google 5.0 (3 reviews)

Sign in to leave a review

Share your experience and help others find the right therapist.

Sign In

Frequently asked questions

Where is Elite Minds, LLC located?

Elite Minds, LLC is located at 10610 Ford Ave Suite C, Richmond Hill, GA 31324.

What is the phone number for Elite Minds, LLC?

You can reach Elite Minds, LLC at (912) 235-0505.

How is Elite Minds, LLC rated?

Elite Minds, LLC is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 3 patient reviews.

Contact Provider

View on Maps
10610 Ford Ave Suite C, Richmond Hill, GA 31324
(912) 235-0505 Visit Website

Is this your practice?

Claim your free profile today

Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.

Claim This Profile