Martha Samuel Therapy

Martha Samuel Therapy

2421 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020
5.0 (1 reviews)

About the Practice

This is a practice in Hollywood, Florida focused on mental health services.

Practice Context in IntroTherapy

  • • IntroTherapy lists 225 mental health practices in Hollywood. Martha Samuel Therapy is one of them.
  • 17,258 practices statewide in Florida are tracked in our directory.
  • • Typical mental health service compensation in Florida: $43,000 – $84,000 (median $56,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.

Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Reviews & Ratings

5.0

1 total reviews

Google 5.0 (1 reviews)

Sign in to leave a review

Share your experience and help others find the right therapist.

Sign In

Frequently asked questions

Where is Martha Samuel Therapy located?

Martha Samuel Therapy is located at 2421 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020.

What is the phone number for Martha Samuel Therapy?

You can reach Martha Samuel Therapy at (305) 965-6802.

How is Martha Samuel Therapy rated?

Martha Samuel Therapy is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 1 patient reviews.

Contact Provider

View on Maps
2421 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020
(305) 965-6802 Visit Website

Is this your practice?

Claim your free profile today

Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.

Claim This Profile