Kelly Sayers Counseling Services, LLC
About the Practice
Kelly Sayers Counseling Services, LLC offers counseling. With licensed professionals, this practice provides compassionate, evidence-based care tailored to individual client needs. The goal is to support mental health, emotional growth, and overall well-being.
Practice Context in IntroTherapy
- • IntroTherapy lists 48 mental health practices in Fernandina Beach. Kelly Sayers Counseling Services, LLC is one of them.
- • 17,258 practices statewide in Florida are tracked in our directory.
- • Typical counselor compensation in Florida: $40,000 – $81,000 (median $51,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.
Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.
Reviews & Ratings
1 total reviews
Frequently asked questions
Where is Kelly Sayers Counseling Services, LLC located?
Kelly Sayers Counseling Services, LLC is located at 1416 Park Ave STE 201, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034.
What is the phone number for Kelly Sayers Counseling Services, LLC?
You can reach Kelly Sayers Counseling Services, LLC at (904) 601-6107.
How is Kelly Sayers Counseling Services, LLC rated?
Kelly Sayers Counseling Services, LLC is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 1 patient reviews.
Providers
11 registered
Showing 5 of 11 providers
Provider details sourced from NPI Registry
Is this your practice?
Claim your free profile today
Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.
Claim This Profile