All Rivers Therapy

All Rivers Therapy

2841 Cleveland Ave STE 6, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
4.0 (2 reviews)

About the Practice

This is a practice in Santa Rosa, California focused on ADHD.

Category

ADHD

Practice Context in IntroTherapy

  • • IntroTherapy lists 323 mental health practices in Santa Rosa. All Rivers Therapy is one of them.
  • 15,429 practices statewide in California are tracked in our directory.
  • 1,981 practices in California list ADHD as a focus area.
  • 48 practices in Santa Rosa accept EmblemHealth.
  • • Typical counselor compensation in California: $50,000 – $99,000 (median $63,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.

Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated September 2026.

Reviews & Ratings

4.0

2 total reviews

Google 4.0 (2 reviews)

Sign in to leave a review

Share your experience and help others find the right therapist.

Sign In

Frequently asked questions

Where is All Rivers Therapy located?

All Rivers Therapy is located at 2841 Cleveland Ave STE 6, Santa Rosa, CA 95403.

What is the phone number for All Rivers Therapy?

You can reach All Rivers Therapy at (707) 495-0408.

What does All Rivers Therapy specialize in?

All Rivers Therapy lists the following clinical focus areas: ADHD.

How is All Rivers Therapy rated?

All Rivers Therapy is rated 4.0 out of 5 based on 2 patient reviews.

Contact Provider

View on Maps
2841 Cleveland Ave STE 6, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
(707) 495-0408 Visit Website

Is this your practice?

Claim your free profile today

Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.

Claim This Profile