Nataliya Ables

Nataliya Ables

3006 Railroad Ave, Pittsburg, CA 94565
5.0 (1 reviews)

About the Practice

This is a practice in Pittsburg, California focused on mental health services.

Practice Context in IntroTherapy

  • • IntroTherapy lists 16 mental health practices in Pittsburg. Nataliya Ables is one of them.
  • 15,429 practices statewide in California are tracked in our directory.
  • • Typical psychiatrist compensation in California: $236,000 – $413,000 (median $302,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.

Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Reviews & Ratings

5.0

1 total reviews

Google 5.0 (1 reviews)

Sign in to leave a review

Share your experience and help others find the right therapist.

Sign In

Frequently asked questions

Where is Nataliya Ables located?

Nataliya Ables is located at 3006 Railroad Ave, Pittsburg, CA 94565.

What is the phone number for Nataliya Ables?

You can reach Nataliya Ables at (831) 245-3330.

How is Nataliya Ables rated?

Nataliya Ables is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 1 patient reviews.

Contact Provider

View on Maps
3006 Railroad Ave, Pittsburg, CA 94565
(831) 245-3330

Is this your practice?

Claim your free profile today

Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.

Claim This Profile