Open Paths Counseling Center

Open Paths Counseling Center

301 N Prairie Ave Suite 510, Inglewood, CA 90301
5.0 (11 reviews)

About the Practice

About Us - Open Paths

Practice Context in IntroTherapy

  • • IntroTherapy lists 54 mental health practices in Inglewood. Open Paths Counseling Center is one of them.
  • 15,429 practices statewide in California are tracked in our directory.
  • • Typical mental health clinic compensation in California: $53,000 – $104,000 (median $68,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.

Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Reviews & Ratings

5.0

11 total reviews

Google 5.0 (11 reviews)

Sign in to leave a review

Share your experience and help others find the right therapist.

Sign In

Frequently asked questions

Where is Open Paths Counseling Center located?

Open Paths Counseling Center is located at 301 N Prairie Ave Suite 510, Inglewood, CA 90301.

What is the phone number for Open Paths Counseling Center?

You can reach Open Paths Counseling Center at (310) 258-9677.

How is Open Paths Counseling Center rated?

Open Paths Counseling Center is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 11 patient reviews.

Contact Provider

View on Maps
301 N Prairie Ave Suite 510, Inglewood, CA 90301
(310) 258-9677 Visit Website

Is this your practice?

Claim your free profile today

Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.

Claim This Profile