Bright House

Bright House

8210 Bright Rd, French Camp, CA 95231
1.0 (2 reviews)

About the Practice

This is a practice in French Camp, California focused on mental health services.

Practice Context in IntroTherapy

  • • IntroTherapy lists 2 mental health practices in French Camp. Bright House is one of them.
  • 15,429 practices statewide in California are tracked in our directory.
  • • Typical mental health service compensation in California: $53,000 – $104,000 (median $68,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.

Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Reviews & Ratings

1.0

2 total reviews

Google 1.0 (2 reviews)

Sign in to leave a review

Share your experience and help others find the right therapist.

Sign In

Frequently asked questions

Where is Bright House located?

Bright House is located at 8210 Bright Rd, French Camp, CA 95231.

What is the phone number for Bright House?

You can reach Bright House at (209) 982-1235.

How is Bright House rated?

Bright House is rated 1.0 out of 5 based on 2 patient reviews.

Contact Provider

View on Maps
8210 Bright Rd, French Camp, CA 95231
(209) 982-1235 Visit Website

Is this your practice?

Claim your free profile today

Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.

Claim This Profile