The Management Solutions Group
About the Practice
Management Solutions Group Inc , The The agency provides business services, counseling and family support services, and professional education for children and adults and older in the Los Angeles area.
Category
Practice Context in IntroTherapy
- • IntroTherapy lists 13 mental health practices in Commerce. The Management Solutions Group is one of them.
- • 15,429 practices statewide in California are tracked in our directory.
- • 1,981 practices in California list ADHD as a focus area.
- • Typical mental health service compensation in California: $53,000 – $104,000 (median $68,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.
Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.
Reviews & Ratings
14 total reviews
Frequently asked questions
Where is The Management Solutions Group located?
The Management Solutions Group is located at 1230 Goodrich Blvd, Commerce, CA 90022.
What is the phone number for The Management Solutions Group?
You can reach The Management Solutions Group at (323) 721-8617.
What does The Management Solutions Group specialize in?
The Management Solutions Group lists the following clinical focus areas: ADHD.
How is The Management Solutions Group rated?
The Management Solutions Group is rated 4.9 out of 5 based on 14 patient reviews.
Is this your practice?
Claim your free profile today
Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.
Claim This Profile