Michael Fritch
Verified Clinician
701 Southampton Rd #204, Benicia, CA 94510
5.0
(1 reviews)
About the Practice
This is a practice in Benicia, California focused on mental health services.
Practice Context in IntroTherapy
- • IntroTherapy lists 41 mental health practices in Benicia. Michael Fritch is one of them.
- • 15,429 practices statewide in California are tracked in our directory.
- • Typical psychotherapist compensation in California: $59,000 – $130,000 (median $83,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.
Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.
Reviews & Ratings
5.0
1 total reviews
Frequently asked questions
Where is Michael Fritch located?
Michael Fritch is located at 701 Southampton Rd #204, Benicia, CA 94510.
What is the phone number for Michael Fritch?
You can reach Michael Fritch at (707) 208-5916.
How is Michael Fritch rated?
Michael Fritch is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 1 patient reviews.
Providers
5 registered
Provider details sourced from NPI Registry
Is this your practice?
Claim your free profile today
Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.
Claim This Profile