Anaheim Family Enrichment

Anaheim Family Enrichment

760 N Euclid St Ste 108, Anaheim, CA 92801

About the Practice

This is a practice in Anaheim, California focused on mental health services.

Practice Context in IntroTherapy

  • • IntroTherapy lists 162 mental health practices in Anaheim. Anaheim Family Enrichment is one of them.
  • 15,429 practices statewide in California are tracked in our directory.
  • • Typical family counselor compensation in California: $53,000 – $106,000 (median $66,000). Source: BLS OEWS, state cost-of-labor adjusted.

Data compiled from U.S. state licensing boards, NPI public registry, and verified practice listings. Mental health is a YMYL topic — we prioritize licensed, verified providers only. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Reviews & Ratings

0 total reviews

Sign in to leave a review

Share your experience and help others find the right therapist.

Sign In

No reviews yet

Be the first to review Anaheim Family Enrichment

Frequently asked questions

Where is Anaheim Family Enrichment located?

Anaheim Family Enrichment is located at 760 N Euclid St Ste 108, Anaheim, CA 92801.

What is the phone number for Anaheim Family Enrichment?

You can reach Anaheim Family Enrichment at (714) 758-1884.

Contact Provider

View on Maps
760 N Euclid St Ste 108, Anaheim, CA 92801
(714) 758-1884

Is this your practice?

Claim your free profile today

Update your info, respond to reviews, and connect with new clients.

Claim This Profile